Wedstrijden

 Overzicht wedstrijden 2019

1 Anloop 1 N-Breedte 2 uit woensdag 9 januari 2019
1 N-Breedte 1 Rietlanden 1 thuis woensdag 9 januari 2019
1 Ons Belang 1 N-Breedte 3 4-16 dinsdag 8 januari 2019
2 N-Breedte 3
2 De Molen 2 N-Breedte 1 uit woensdag 16 januari 2019
2 N-Breedte 2 Ons Plezier 1 thuis woensdag 16 januari 2019
3 De Molen 3 N-Breedte 3 uit donderdag 24 januari 2019
3 De Schalm 1 N-Breedte 2 uit donderdag 24 januari 2019
3 N-Breedte 1 De Schalm 2 thuis woensdag 23 januari 2019
4 N-Breedte 2 thuis
4 Brinkenhoes 2 N-Breedte 1 uit donderdag 31 januari 2019
4 N-Breedte 3 Bintholt 2 thuis donderdag 31 januari 2019
5 N-Breedte 1 thuis
5 Anloop 2 N-Breedte 3 uit donderdag 7 februari 2019
5 Zwartemeer 1 N-Breedte 2 uit woensdag 6 februari 2019
6 N-Breedte 3 Ons Plezier 3 thuis donderdag 14 februari 2019
6 N-Breedte 2 N-Breedte 1 uit woensdag 13 februari 2019
6 N-Breedte 2 N-Breedte 1 thuis woensdag 13 februari 2019
7 De Molen 2 N-Breedte 2 uit donderdag 21 februari 2019
7 De Schalm 4 N-Breedte 3 uit woensdag 20 februari 2019
7 N-Breedte 1 Nw.Dordrecht 1 thuis woensdag 20 februari 2019
8 N-Breedte 2 Anholt 1 thuis donderdag 28 februari 2019
8 N-Breedte 3 Brinkenhoes 3 thuis woensdag 27 februari 2019
8 Ons Plezier 2 N-Breedte 1 uit woensdag 27 februari 2019
9 Brinkenhoes 1 N-Breedte 2 uit donderdag 7 maart 2019
9 N-Breedte 3 De Schalm 3 thuis donderdag 7 maart 2019
9 N-Breedte 1 Bintholt 1 thuis woensdag 6 maart 2019
10 N-Breedte 2 De Schalm 2 thuis donderdag 14 maart 2019
10 Anholt 2 N-Breedte 3 uit woensdag 13 maart 2019
10 N-Breedte 1 Brinkenhoes 1 thuis woensdag 13 maart 2019
11 N-Breedte 3 Nw-Dordrecht 2 thuis donderdag 21 maart 2019
11 De Molen 1 N-Breedte 1 uit woensdag 20 maart 2019
11 N-Breedte 2 Bintholt 1 thuis woensdag 20 maart 2019
12 N-Breedte 1 uit
12 N-Breedte 2 Ons Plezier 2 thuis woensdag 27 maart 2019
12 Olde Stee 1 N-Breedte 3 uit woensdag 27 maart 2019
13 N-Breedte 3 Zwartemeer 2 thuis donderdag 4 april 2019
13 N-Breedte 1 De Schalm 1 thuis woensdag 3 april 2019
13 N-Breedte 2 Brinkenhoes 2 thuis dinsdag 2 april 2019
14 Zwartemeer 1 N-Breedte 1 uit woensdag 10 april 2019
14 Nw.Dordrecht 1 N-Breedte 2 uit dinsdag 9 april 2019
14 Ons Plezier 4 N-Breedte 3 uit dinsdag 9 april 2019
15 N-Breedte 2 Rietlanden 1 thuis donderdag 18 april 2019
15 Rietlanden 2 N-Breedte 3 uit donderdag 18 april 2019
15 N-Breedte 1 Anholt 1 thuis woensdag 17 april 2019
16 N-Breedte 2 uit
16 N-Breedte 3 thuis
16 Anloop 1 N-Breedte 1 uit woensdag 24 april 2019
17 N-Breedte 3 E-Centrum 1 thuis donderdag 2 mei 2019
17 De Molen 1 N-Breedte 2 uit woensdag 1 mei 2019
17 N-Breedte 1 Ons Plezier 1 thuis woensdag 1 mei 2019
18 N-Breedte 2 Anloop 1 thuis donderdag 9 mei 2019
18 Rietlanden 1 N-Breedte 1 uit donderdag 9 mei 2019
18 N-Breedte 3 Ons Belang 1 thuis dinsdag 7 mei 2019
19 N-Breedte 3 uit
19 Ons Plezier 1 N-Breedte 2 uit donderdag 16 mei 2019
19 N-Breedte 1 De Molen 2 thuis woensdag 15 mei 2019
20 De Schalm 2 N-Breedte 1 uit donderdag 23 mei 2019
20 N-Breedte 3 De Molen 3 thuis donderdag 23 mei 2019
20 N-Breedte 2 De Schalm1 thuis woensdag 22 mei 2019
21 N-Breedte 2 uit
21 N-Breedte 1 Brinkenhoes 2 thuis woensdag 5 juni 2019
21 Bintholt 2 N-Breedte 3 uit dinsdag 4 juni 2019
22 N-Breedte 1 uit
22 N-Breedte 3 Anloop 2 thuis donderdag 5 september 2019
22 N-Breedte 2 Zwartemeer 1 thuis woensdag 4 september 2019
23 N-Breedte 1 N-Breedte 2 thuis woensdag 11 september 2019
23 N-Breedte 1 N-Breedte 2 uit woensdag 11 september 2019
23 Ons Plezier 3 N-Breedte 3 uit dinsdag 10 september 2019
24 N-Breedte 3 De Schalm 4 thuis donderdag 19 september 2019
24 N-Breedte 2 De Molen 2 thuis woensdag 18 september 2019
24 Nw.Dordrecht 1 N-Breedte 1 uit dinsdag 17 september 2019
25 Anholt 1 N-Breedte 2 uit woensdag 25 september 2019
25 Brinkenhoes 3 N-Breedte 3 uit woensdag 25 september 2019
25 N-Breedte 1 Ons Plezier 2 thuis woensdag 25 september 2019
26 De Schalm 3 N-Breedte 3 uit woensdag 2 oktober 2019
26 N-Breedte 2 Brinkenhoes 1 thuis woensdag 2 oktober 2019
26 Bintholt 1 N-Breedte 1 uit dinsdag 1 oktober 2019
27 Brinkenhoes 1 N-Breedte 1 uit donderdag 10 oktober 2019
27 De Schalm2 N-Breedte 2 uit donderdag 10 oktober 2019
27 N-Breedte 3 Anholt 2 thuis woensdag 9 oktober 2019
28 Nw-Dordrecht 2 N-Breedte 3 uit donderdag 17 oktober 2019
28 N-Breedte 1 De Molen 1 thuis woensdag 16 oktober 2019
28 Bintholt 1 N-Breedte 2 uit dinsdag 15 oktober 2019
29 N-Breedte 1 thuis
29 N-Breedte 3 Olde Stee 1 thuis woensdag 23 oktober 2019
29 Ons Plezier 2 N-Breedte 2 uit woensdag 23 oktober 2019
30 Brinkenhoes 2 N-Breedte 2 uit donderdag 31 oktober 2019
30 De Schalm 1 N-Breedte 1 uit donderdag 31 oktober 2019
30 Zwartemeer 2 N-Breedte 3 uit donderdag 31 oktober 2019
31 N-Breedte 1 Zwartemeer 1 thuis woensdag 6 november 2019
31 N-Breedte 2 Nw.Dordrecht 1 thuis dinsdag 5 november 2019
31 N-Breedte 3 Ons Plezier 4 thuis dinsdag 5 november 2019
32 N-Breedte 3 Rietlanden 2 thuis donderdag 14 november 2019
32 Rietlanden 1 N-Breedte 2 uit donderdag 14 november 2019
32 Anholt 1 N-Breedte 1 uit woensdag 13 november 2019
33 N-Breedte 3 uit
33 N-Breedte 2 thuis
33 N-Breedte 1 Anloop 1 thuis woensdag 20 november 2019
34 Ons Plezier 1 N-Breedte 1 uit donderdag 28 november 2019
34 E-Centrum 1 N-Breedte 3 uit woensdag 27 november 2019
34 N-Breedte 2 De Molen 1 thuis woensdag 27 november 2019